|
Post by Razzle Dazzle on Feb 13, 2016 11:51:12 GMT 1
A9 FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H10 Lyon v Caen 13:00 D1 Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 A2 PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 H3 Palermo v Torino 14:00 H8 Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 H5 Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A7 N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 A6 St Etienne v Monaco A4 Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by suedehead on Feb 13, 2016 23:54:34 GMT 1
A8 FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H9 Lyon v Caen 13:00 A3 Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 D1 PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 H2 Palermo v Torino 14:00 D5 Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 A7 Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A10 N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 H6 St Etienne v Monaco A4 Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by smokeyb on Feb 14, 2016 0:53:30 GMT 1
Feb 14th (Dutch Erdivision, French Ligue 1, Italian Serie A) A8 FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H4 Lyon v Caen 13:00 A5 Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 H3 PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 H6 Palermo v Torino 14:00 H9 Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 D2 Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A10 N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 D1 St Etienne v Monaco 16:00 H7 Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by wonderwall on Feb 14, 2016 12:51:32 GMT 1
Feb 14th (Dutch Erdivision, French Ligue 1, Italian Serie A)
A10 FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H8 Lyon v Caen 13:00 A3 Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 A7 PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 H5 Palermo v Torino 14:00 H6 Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 H4 Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A9 N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 H2 St Etienne v Monaco A1 Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by o on Feb 14, 2016 15:02:20 GMT 1
Not seen anything, totally forgot to do this as have family here, up to you if you include it.
A10 FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H9 Lyon v Caen 13:00 D8 Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 A7 PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 D6 Palermo v Torino 14:00 D5 Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 H4 Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A3 N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 D2 St Etienne v Monaco 16:00 D1 Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by o on Feb 19, 2016 11:07:20 GMT 1
Just updated the YTD as we had a shortened January. Raliverpool still leading, Wonderwall managed to take a few points off him. Everyone stayed the same.
ytd (Up to the end of January) 1 1 Raliverpool 9159 2 2 Wonderwall 8571 3 3 Razzle Dazzle 7810 4 4 Andy 7591 5 5 Smokeyb 7437 6 6 Suedehead 6598 7 7 Paddy 6200
|
|
Paddy
Member
*Pick up a P..P...P.. Paddy*
Best newcomer 2009
Posts: 19,292
|
Post by Paddy on Feb 20, 2016 10:04:19 GMT 1
Feb 21st (Italian Serie A, Spanish La Liga)
Atalanta v Fiorentina 14:00 Genoa v Udinese 14:00 Sassuolo v Empoli 14:00 Torino v Carpi 14:00 Málaga v Real Madrid 15:00 Frosinone v Lazio 17:00 Ath Bilbao v Real Sociedad 17:15 Granada CF v Valencia 17:15 Atl Madrid v Villarreal 19:30 Roma v Palermo 19:45
|
|
Paddy
Member
*Pick up a P..P...P.. Paddy*
Best newcomer 2009
Posts: 19,292
|
Post by Paddy on Feb 20, 2016 10:05:35 GMT 1
A5 Atalanta v Fiorentina 14:00 D2 Genoa v Udinese 14:00 H4 Sassuolo v Empoli 14:00 H3 Torino v Carpi 14:00 A10 Málaga v Real Madrid 15:00 A9 Frosinone v Lazio 17:00 D1 Ath Bilbao v Real Sociedad 17:15 A7 Granada CF v Valencia 17:15 H8 Atl Madrid v Villarreal 19:30 H6 Roma v Palermo 19:45
|
|
Paddy
Member
*Pick up a P..P...P.. Paddy*
Best newcomer 2009
Posts: 19,292
|
Post by Paddy on Feb 20, 2016 10:08:09 GMT 1
Feb 14th (Dutch Erdivision, French Ligue 1, Italian Serie A)
A FC Groningen v Ajax 11:30 H Lyon v Caen 13:00 A Excelsior v ADO Den Haag 13:30 H PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord 13:30 A Palermo v Torino 14:00 D Sampdoria v Atalanta 14:00 A Udinese v Bologna 14:00 A N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven 15:45 D St Etienne v Monaco 16:00 D Nice v Marseille 20:00
|
|
|
Post by o on Feb 20, 2016 21:29:11 GMT 1
Sorry about layout.
A8 D7 D6 H5 A9 A4 H3 A2 D1 H10
|
|
|
Post by raliverpool on Feb 20, 2016 21:53:49 GMT 1
Feb 21st (Italian Serie A, Spanish La Liga)
A5 Atalanta v Fiorentina 14:00 H2 Genoa v Udinese 14:00 H4 Sassuolo v Empoli 14:00 H6 Torino v Carpi 14:00 A7 Málaga v Real Madrid 15:00 A8 Frosinone v Lazio 17:00 H3 Ath Bilbao v Real Sociedad 17:15 A1 Granada CF v Valencia 17:15 H9 Atl Madrid v Villarreal 19:30 H10 Roma v Palermo 19:45
|
|
|
Post by suedehead on Feb 20, 2016 23:05:53 GMT 1
A5 Atalanta v Fiorentina 14:00 D1 Genoa v Udinese 14:00 H3 Sassuolo v Empoli 14:00 H4 Torino v Carpi 14:00 A8 Málaga v Real Madrid 15:00 A7 Frosinone v Lazio 17:00 H2 Ath Bilbao v Real Sociedad 17:15 A9 Granada CF v Valencia 17:15 H6 Atl Madrid v Villarreal 19:30 H10 Roma v Palermo 19:45
|
|
|
Post by wonderwall on Feb 21, 2016 10:12:47 GMT 1
Feb 21st (Italian Serie A, Spanish La Liga)
A5 Atalanta v Fiorentina 14:00 D2 Genoa v Udinese 14:00 H3 Sassuolo v Empoli 14:00 H6 Torino v Carpi 14:00 A10 Málaga v Real Madrid 15:00 A7 Frosinone v Lazio 17:00 H4 Ath Bilbao v Real Sociedad 17:15 A1 Granada CF v Valencia 17:15 H9 Atl Madrid v Villarreal 19:30 H8 Roma v Palermo 19:45
|
|
Paddy
Member
*Pick up a P..P...P.. Paddy*
Best newcomer 2009
Posts: 19,292
|
Post by Paddy on Feb 27, 2016 10:26:52 GMT 1
Feb 28th (Danish Superliga, Greek Superleague, Russian Premier)
FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
|
Post by raliverpool on Feb 27, 2016 15:17:08 GMT 1
H4 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 H3 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H10 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 A2 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H9 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 H7 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 H1 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 H6 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H8 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 H5 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
Paddy
Member
*Pick up a P..P...P.. Paddy*
Best newcomer 2009
Posts: 19,292
|
Post by Paddy on Feb 27, 2016 15:48:43 GMT 1
D1 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 H3 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H10 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 A8 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H9 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 D2 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 H4 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 H6 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H5 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 A7 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
|
Post by wonderwall on Feb 27, 2016 22:11:41 GMT 1
H2 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 H4 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H10 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 A1 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H9 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 H7 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 H4 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 H5 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H8 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 H6 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
|
Post by smokeyb on Feb 27, 2016 22:30:54 GMT 1
D2 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 H5 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H9 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 H6 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H10 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 H4 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 A3 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 D7 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H8 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 D1 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
|
Post by suedehead on Feb 27, 2016 22:49:49 GMT 1
H8 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk (The Russian matches are next weekend!) H6 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H9 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 H3 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H10 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 D2 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 D7 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 H1 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H5 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 H4 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|
|
Post by Razzle Dazzle on Feb 27, 2016 23:01:06 GMT 1
H6 FC Ufa v Mordovia Saransk 11:30 H3 Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland 12:00 H9 Olympiakos v Veria 13:00 D2 Terek Grozny v L'motiv Moscow 14:00 H10 FC Copenhgn v Esbjerg fB 15:00 H5 Panionios v Levadiakos 15:15 H1 Panthrakikos v PAS Giannina 15:15 H7 CSKA v Spartak Moscow 16:30 H8 Brøndby IF v Hobro IK 17:00 H4 AEK Athens v Panathinaikos 17:30
|
|